2017 - 2018 Chapter Officers



Regent - Patrick Lee
Vice Regent - Steven Sica
Recording Secretary - Angela Kuzmanoski
Corresponding Secretary - Rishi Kachrani 
Treasurer - Kelynn Laliberte
Historian - David Sabatino 
Chaplain - Brad Williamson
Sergeant at Arms - Josh Hayden
Pledge Trainers - Mike Barnes and Aaron Perfetto 
Professional Development Chair - Dominic DeFilipi 
Graduate Liaison - Andy Webb
Rush Chair - Mike Burkett 
Social Chairs- Justin Culshaw and Brian Bishop
Athletic Chair - Derek Staradub
Risk Manager - Mihir Murthi 


2016 - 2017 Chapter Officers



Regent - Dominic DeFilipi
Vice Regent - Anthony Cirincione
Recording Secretary - Alexandria Jarvais
Corresponding Secretary - Andy Webb
Treasurer - Aidan Fischer
Historian - Patrick Lee
Chaplain - Jimmy Chen 
Sergeant at Arms - Mike Nadeau
Pledge Trainers - Brad Williamson and Steven Sica
Professional Development Chair - Keith Day
Fundraising Chair - Nick Linehan 
Graduate Liaison - Joe Nardolillo
Rush Chair - Mike Barnes 
Social Chairs - Colin Dimond and Josh Hayden
Athletic Chair - Aaron Perfetto
Risk Manager - Mihir Murthi 


2015 - 2016 Chapter Officers

  

Regent - Joseph Nardolillo
Vice Regent - Keith Day
Recording Secretary - Brian Foster
Corresponding Secretary - Aidan Fischer
Treasurer - Nick Boemio
Chaplain - Anthony Cirincione
Historian - Michael Taglienti
Sergeant at Arms - Ryan Thomas
Pledge Master(s) - Marc Fares & Robert Hall
Professional Development Chair - Matt Lamb
Fundraising Chair - Dominic DeFilipi
Graduate Liaison - Matthew Hermaneau
Rush Chair - Patrick Lee
Social Chair - Brady Quinn & Jack Handshaw
Athletic Chair - Brad Williamson
Parliamentarian - Dustin Gubitz
Risk Manager - Colin Morrison


2014 - 2015 Chapter Officers

 

Regent - Colin Morrison
Vice Regent - Adam Whalley
Recording Secretary - Todd Gilbert
Corresponding Secretary - Ryan Hitte
Treasurer - Keith Day
Chaplain - Joseph Nardolillo
Historian - Dylan Adams
Sergeant at Arms - Anthony Cirincione
Pledge Master(s) - Jeff Boyle & Ryan Kindulas
Professional Development Chair - Christian Gill
Fundraising Chair - Matthew Hermaneau
Graduate Liaison - Dylan Krawczyk
Rush Chair - Dave Krok
Social Chair - Steven Latourette & Paul Sommer
Athletic Chair - Brady Quinn
Auditor/Parliamentarian - Ben Donovan
Risk Manager - Zack King


2013 - 2014 Chapter Officers


Regent - Dylan Krawczyk
Vice Regent - Adam Whalley
Recording Secretary - Jimmy Handshaw
Corresponding Secretary - Andrew Chinn
Treasurer - Steve Mergner
Chaplain - Nick Boemio
Historian - Joseph Walter
Sergeant at Arms - Nick Boemio
Pledge Master(s) - Kevin Gaul & Matt Mazzucco
Professional Development Chair - Jared DeRossi
Fundraising Chair - Austin Faria
Graduate Liaison - Drew Ross
Rush Chair - Joseph Nardolillo
Social Chair - Robert Finke & Nick Belviso
Athletic Chair - Jeff Boyle
Auditor/Parliamentarian - JJ Levanduski
Risk Manager - Kyle Gundrum


2012 - 2013 Chapter Officers


Regent - Kevin Gaul
Vice Regent - Matthew Mazzucco
Recording Secretary - Jared DeRossi
Corresponding Secretary - David Sorrentino
Treasurer - Mark Santilli
Chaplain - Dylan Krawczyk
Historian - Jimmy Handshaw
Sergeant at Arms - Nick Boemio
Pledge Master(s) - Dave Ballard & Peter Patota
Professional Development Chair - John Morgan
Fundraising Chair - Steve Mergner
Graduate Liaison - Drew Ross
Rush Chair - Todd Gilbert
Social Chair - Joseph Tietz
Athletic Chair - Adam Whalley
Auditor/Parliamentarian - Anthony Aiudi
Risk Manager - David Nunez


2011 - 2012 Chapter Officers


Regent - Russell D Poisson
Vice Regent - Anthony Aiudi
Recording Secretary - Matthew Mazzucco
Corresponding Secreatary - David Nunez
Treasurer - Matthew Dodge
Chaplain - Jared De Rossi
Historian - Kevin Gaul
Sergeant at Arms - Jeff Boyle
Pledge Master(s) - Anthony Harrison & Mark Santilli
Professional Development Chair - John Morgan
Fundraising Chair - Dylan Krawczyk
Graduate Liaison - Drew Ross
Rush Chair - Nick Kerr
Social Chair - Trevor Costa
Athletic Chair - Peter Patota
Auditor/Parliamentarian - Kyle Fraielli
Risk Manager - Christopher Aiudi


2010 - 2011 Chapter Officers


  Regent - Anthony Harrison
Vice Regent - Matthew Dodge
Recording Secretary - Clem Ng
Corresponding Secretary - David Nunez
Treasurer - Thomas F Bertha
Chaplain - Justin Schumacher
Historian - Kevin Gaul
Sergeant at Arms - James Shurko
Pledge Master(s) - Anthony Aiudi & Chris Aiudi
Professional Development Chair - Justin Gregoire
Fundraising Chair - Jason Carvalho
Graduate Liaison - Ezekial Payne/Russell D Poisson
Rush Chair - Ryan Bosquet
Social Chair - Kyle Fraielli
Athletic Chair - Peter Patota
Auditor/Parliamentarian - Diamond Lloyd
Risk Manager - Kevin Ryan


2009 - 2010 Chapter Officers


Regent - Thomas F Bertha
Vice Regent - Clem Ng
Recording Secretary - Steven Surrette
Corresponding Secretary - Diamond Lloyd
Treasurer - Ezekial Payne
Chaplain - Justin Schumacher
Historian - Justin Gregoire
Sergeant at Arms - John Morgan
Pledge Master - Alex Baratz
Professional Development Chair - Andrew Cadorette
Fundraising Chair - Jason Carvalho
Graduate Liaison - Andrew Bundeff
Rush Chair - Jeremy Finck
Social Chair - Anthony Harrison
Athletic Chair - Kevin Walsh
Auditor/Parliamentarian - Robert Greene
Risk Manager - Thomas Kaufman


2008 - 2009 Chapter Officers


Regent - Andrew Bundeff
Vice Regent - Andrew Benson
Recording Secretary - Peter Terreri
Corresponding Secretary - Clem Ng
Treasurer - 
Chaplain - Thomas F Bertha
Historian - 
Sergeant at Arms - James Fontes
Pledge Master - Scott Johnson
Professional Development Chair - Andrew Cadorette
Fundraising Chair - 
Graduate Liaison - 
Rush Chair - Jeremy Finck
Social Chair - Ian Lubinski
Athletic Chair - 
Auditor/Parliamentarian - Kevin Walsh
Risk Manger - Addison Conca

Like our page? Share it on Twitter, Facebook, or Google Plus

7 Greenhouse Road
Kingston, RI 02881
Contact the Webmaster at : ashaposhnikov@my.uri.edu